15 de mar de 2012

Equipes da Jornada 2012

SEREMOS HISTÓRIAS QUE TRIUNFARÃO

JORNADA DA JUVENTUDE 2012
                                    27 E 28 DE SETEMBRO

FORMAÇÃO DE EQUIPE DO ENSINO MÉDIO



EQUIPE VIDA
Mariane Maria Guimarães Rocha
Rodrigo Rocha Nogueira
Letícia Campanati Povoleri
Jorge Lucas Sansevero Senne
Mathaeus Vinicius Carvalho Ribeiro
Edson Vander Ribeiro Junior
Rafael da Silva Almeida
Rodrigo da Silva Vieira
Stephanie Cristina Curci da Silva
Jean Kenned Teodoro Jerônimo
Fernando Paiva Ramos Nogueira
Viviane de Carvalho Dias
Yasmin Paiva Mota
João Henrique Nogueira Barbosa
Icaro Tahan Alves de Oliveira Silva
Julia Oliveira Brito
Rafael Leme Fernandez
Leticia Delfim da M. G. de Assis Cardoso
Weslley Octavio Silva Souza
Leticia Correa Ferreira
Lucas Fonseca Savino
Thiago Carlos de Carvalho
Gabriela Nogueira Avian Tremura
Maria Eugenia Bustamante de Souza
Ana Beatriz de C. de Hayas Velloso
Rebeca Cristina Rosa dos Reis
Alana Moreira Ferraz de Araujo
Aiciolly Amitha de Souza Narciso Costa
Liana de Souza Silva Martins
Jéssica Campos Mota Carneiro
Mariana Costa Janúncio Mattos
Larissa Curvello de Carvalho
Carolyne Rodrigues dos Santos
Marcelo Garcia Junior
Guilherme Henrique Cortez Pereira
Matheus de Almeida Santos
Thalles Willian Pereira Castilho
Bruno Gonçalves Ambrósio
Roger Domingos Correia
Luiz Antonio Savino de Athayde Júnior
Mariana Neves Storto
Isabella Ferreira Diniz
Antonio Carlos M. de Carvalho Neto


EQUIPE PAZ
Clarice Marcondes Rafael
Amanda Ribeiro Silva
Danilo da Silva Lisboa
Barbara Ávila Resende
Maria Letícia Nogueira Bento
Tarcísio Gontijo Nery
Alícia Oliveira Milhorance
Mariane França Franqueira Fernandes
Gabriel Mariano Henrique dos Santos
Ananda Ribeiro Mira
Andrew Ramos Silveira da Silva
Jackson Fortes Juvêncio dos Santos
Bruno Galhano Vieira Galvão
Isabela de Paiva Gomes
Victoria de Oliveira Capucho
Andre Araujo Guimarães
Maria Claudia Pascoal da Silva
Gustavo Costa Silva
Talia Maria Cardoso Guedes Silva
Lucas Ferreira da Silva
Viviane Leonardo Alves
Pedro Henrique Silva Ortiz
Agatha Tomassoni Santos
Camila Martins de Souza
Leticia Vieira Maia
Maria Júlia de Andrade Araujo
Sthefany Souza dos Santos
Thais Cristina Cunha Goncalves
Veronika Bernardes Rappa Biondi
Luisa de Carvalho Prudente
Giovana Maria de Carvalho Borges
Bruna Ferreira Paulino
Caroliny Santa Rosa F. Gomes Garcez
Daiana Jéssica Narciso Gonçalves
Gustavo de Souza Alves
Rafael Bitencort Campelo
João Phillippe Lopes Moreira Isidoro
Michel Henry Bacelar de Souza
Pedro Henrique de Moraes
Gabriel Fernando Silva
Paulo Henrique Muccelin  Filho
Raissa Fortes Juvêncio dos Santos
Anelize Oliveira Milhorance
Bruno Afonso Ribeiro


FORMAÇÃO DE EQUIPE DO 8° e 9° ANO

EQUIPE VIDA

Paulo Vitor Andrade de Souza
Lara Thoany Alves de Oliveira Silva
Douglas Floriano Maciel
Saulo Albino Rodrigues Junior
Gabriel Silva Ribeiro
Giovanna Mendes Chicarino
Annelise Oliveira Rodrigues
Leonardo Bonetti Babboni da Silva
Dauri Antonio de Carvalho Neto
Lucas de Almeida Giachini
Maria Eduarda Bastos Waquim Salomão
Victor Leite de Oliveira Cezar
Felipe Rodrigues de Oliveira
Gabriel Augusto de Souza Silva
Lucas Pinto Ferreira


Paula Oliveira Brito
Caio Miranda Nogueira
Thais Campanati Povoleri
Rebecca Paiva Mota
Thiago Rocha de Magalhães
João Gabriel Silva Lima
João Vitor Rocha Leite
Beatriz Barbosa da Costa
João Pedro Reis Gonçalves
Adriana Bitencourt da Silva
Gabriel Castro Fonseca Cardoso
Ana Paula Dias Carvalho Pereira
Letícia Brasil da Silva Ferreira Moreira
Gabriel Gama Pilotti
Eduardo Mendonça Werneck da Silva
Cassiano Rodrigues de Souza


EQUIPE PAZ

Daniel da Silva Lisboa
Maria Clara Borges da Silva
Daniela Calfat Maldaun Duarte
Matheus da Silva Guimarães
Cassio Jardim Nogueira Cobra
João Guilherme Fonseca Rocha
Elias Jardim Nogueira Cobra
Vitor Gabriel dos Santos
Matheus Henrique Fornaretti
Maria Júlia Gomes Botta
Lucas Almeida Neves de Oliveira
Gabriel das Graças Moura de Souza
João Pedro Capizzani Siqueira Silva
Mateus Pinto Campos
Saulo Flore Maciel
Matheus Rodrigo Bueno

Yasmin Almada Santos Reis
Guilherme Jose de Oliveira Almeida
Amanda Ferreira da Silva
Amanda Luisa Gonçalves dos Santos
Luiz Felipe Rezende Tavares Pimentel
Caroline Amparo de Souza Tiburcio Bueno
Amanda Torres Moreira
Gabriel Melo Taraban
Eric Paiva Simão
Matheus Lami Mendes
Maria Julia Gomes Dias
Marcelo Moniz Dias do Nascimento
Jose Washington Coelho Nogueira
Brenda Carvalho Costa da Silva
Gleysson Felipe Nogueira Pinto
Pedro Ivo Cintra Rocha

FORMAÇÃO DE EQUIPE DO 6° e 7° ANO

EQUIPE VIDA

Lucas Reis Gonçalves
Julia Bonetti Babboni da Silva
Gabriela Neves Storto
Enrico Mendes Souza
Iris Rezende Rodrigues Barbosa
Maria Célia Menezes Bustamante
Ana Paula Figueiredo Silva
Michel Henrique Miranda Carvalho
Rafael Fonseca Miranda
Letícia de Carvalho Gomes
Felipe Fonseca Sardinha
Giovana de Luca Silva
Matheus Alves dos Santos Costa
Luiz Henrique Bitencourt Giulianetti
Maria Julia de Carvalho Lombardi
Marina Martinazzi N. da Fonseca Silvestre
Thaís Julia do Nascimento Pinto
Igor Domingos de Souza


Clara de Carvalho
Erick Babboni de Leles
Nicole Gross Mizumoto
Milena Fernandes Ferreira
Júlia Prado Torres
Thiago Luiz de Matos
Natan Arantes Gomes
André Sales de Almeida Francisco
Lucas William Curvello de Carvalho
Marcela Miranda de Carvalho Monteiro
Mariana Fonseca de Almeida Francisco
Marcelo Saullo L. dos S. Nogueira Borges
Matheus Novaes Cardoso de Oliveira
Eduardo Ribeiro Cardoso Braga de Siqueira



EQUIPE PAZ

Ricardo de Medeiros Lisboa Filho
Giulia Fabia Silva Cândido
Giovana Cristina Pinto Gastaldi Dantas
Rayane Branco de Jesus
Fernanda Prado Cândido
Thadeu Augusto Coutinho dos Santos
Julia Ribeiro Teixeira
Vinicius Silva de Oliveira
Gustavo Galhano Vieira Galvão
Mariana Belchior Fernandes Giachini
Beatriz Paes de Sá Gomes Garcez
Alana Torres Moreira
Raphael Bastos da Silva
João Pedro Costa Pereira
Matheus Baptistella
Daniel Antonio Camargo Vieira
Lucas Pereira Motta
Alexia Oliveira Milhorance
Ana Laura Nogueira Ervilha

Matheus Goncalves Zeraik Sampaio
Milene Maria Branco Silva
Raphaela Lopes Montemor
Maria Gabriela Almeida de Faria
Carlos Eduardo Perrenoud Branca Godoy
João Pedro Andrade Barbosa
Pedro Henrique de Carvalho Chaves e Silva
Maria Paula Nogueira Claret Muccelin
Caroline Souza dos Santos
Pedro Premoli de Aguiar
Fernanda Costa Silva
Pedro Ribeiro Camargo
João Antonio Cardoso Guedes Soares
Matheus Martinolli Pereira
Gabriel Medeiros Ribeiro Morato Erica


Um comentário:

  1. Lindo.

    Amo- Icaro Tahan e Lara Thoany Alves de Oliveira
    Silva

    ResponderExcluir